Frozomedical.Com - Info frozomedical.com

frozomedical.com receives about 2,623 unique visitors and 9,182 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,275.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank frozomedical.com is ranked number 198,708 in the world and 0.00057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Belize City, 01, Belize and links to network IP address 186.2.161.80. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 919 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is frozomedical.com?

2.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,623
Monthly Unique Visitors:
78,690
Pages per Visit:
3.50
Daily Pageviews:
9,182
Alexa Rank:
198,708 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00057%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 52.0%49.1%7454
Ukraine 14.0%16.4%4649
Belarus 5.6%8.5%3788
Viet Nam 3.3%3.7%16266
Spain 3.2%2.8%47819
Iran 1.1%1.2%65518

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
frozomedical.com
100.00%100.00%3.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush frozomedical.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  frozomedical.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is frozomedical.com?

Facebook:
  362
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much frozomedical.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.00
Monthly Revenue:
$390.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,745.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 4,508$9.15
Ukraine 1,506$2.06
Belarus 780$1.06
Spain 257$0.29
Viet Nam 340$0.25
Iran 110$0.13

How much money do frozomedical.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$30.24
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$367.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
624
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,731
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
227,897
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 271$0.55
Ukraine 196$0.27
Belarus 78$0.11
Spain 49$0.05
Iran 18$0.02
Viet Nam 14$0.01

How much is frozomedical.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,275.04

Where is frozomedical.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
186.2.161.80
ASN:
AS262254 
ISP:
DANCOM LTD 
Server Location:
Belize City
01
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 186.2.161.80

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does frozomedical.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  2
Vendor reliability:
  2
Privacy:
  2
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

frozomedical.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

frozomedical.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ddos-guard.net
Rname support.ddos-guard.net
Serial Number 1437648528
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx2.ddos-guard.net 3600
MX mx1.ddos-guard.net 3600
A 186.2.161.80 3598
NS ns1.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns2.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns4.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns6.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns5.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns3.ddos-guard.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-07-23
Domain Age:
24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FROZOMEDICAL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1948626628_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-23T03:22:52.00Z
Creation Date: 2015-07-23T10:22:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-23T10:22:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-23T03:22:52.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FROZOMEDICAL.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jul-2015
Creation Date: 23-jul-2015
Expiration Date: 23-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 16 Aug 2015 06:17:57 GMT <<<
Last update was 919 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
frozomedical.com widget