Frozomedical.Com - Info frozomedical.com

frozomedical.com receives about 2,623 unique visitors and 9,182 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,275.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank frozomedical.com is ranked number 198,708 in the world and 0.00057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Belize City, 01, Belize and links to network IP address 186.2.161.80. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is frozomedical.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,623
Monthly Unique Visitors:
78,690
Daily Pageviews:
9,182 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
198,708 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00057% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 52.0%49.1%7454
Ukraine 14.0%16.4%4649
Belarus 5.6%8.5%3788
Viet Nam 3.3%3.7%16266
Spain 3.2%2.8%47819
Iran 1.1%1.2%65518

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
frozomedical.com
100.00%100.00%3.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush frozomedical.com
Domain:
  frozomedical.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is frozomedical.com?

Facebook:
  362
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much frozomedical.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.00
Monthly Revenue:
$390.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,745.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 4,508$9.15
Ukraine 1,506$2.06
Belarus 780$1.06
Spain 257$0.29
Viet Nam 340$0.25
Iran 110$0.13

How much money do frozomedical.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$30.24
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$367.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
624
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,731
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
227,897
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 271$0.55
Ukraine 196$0.27
Belarus 78$0.11
Spain 49$0.05
Iran 18$0.02
Viet Nam 14$0.01

How much is frozomedical.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,275.04

Where is frozomedical.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
186.2.161.80
ASN:
AS262254 
ISP:
DANCOM LTD 
Server Location:
Belize City
01
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 186.2.161.80

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does frozomedical.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  2
Vendor reliability:
  2
Privacy:
  2
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

frozomedical.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

frozomedical.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to frozomedical.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ddos-guard.net
Rname support.ddos-guard.net
Serial Number 1437648528
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx2.ddos-guard.net 3600
MX mx1.ddos-guard.net 3600
A 186.2.161.80 3598
NS ns1.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns2.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns4.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns6.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns5.ddos-guard.net 3597
NS ns3.ddos-guard.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-07-23
Domain Age:
24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FROZOMEDICAL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1948626628_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-23T03:22:52.00Z
Creation Date: 2015-07-23T10:22:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-23T10:22:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-23T03:22:52.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FROZOMEDICAL.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jul-2015
Creation Date: 23-jul-2015
Expiration Date: 23-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 16 Aug 2015 06:17:57 GMT <<<
Last update was 799 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
frozomedical.com widget